Skip to main content
School Directory
Home

Staff Directory

Select a staff category from the menu below and click the "Filter" button to filter the Directory listing.

Clear Filter

All Staff

 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  View All 

Last NameFirst NameTitleSubject/RoleEmailWeb
AlbarranAdolfoCustodial Team LeaderBuilding Services
BauerRebeccaClassroom TeacherMusic
BellamyAshleeClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
BloorDouglasSchool CounselorSchool Counselor
BodineKaitlynClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
BradleyMelvinLead Custodian IIBuilding Services
CappsNatalieClassroom TeacherGifted Resource Teacher
CarrollLisaAutism AssistantSupport Staff
CollierKarenOffice Associate IV (M12)Support Staff
CollinsMelissaFood Service Manager IIChild Nutrition Program
Cooper-SimpsonLutriceOffice Associate III (M12)Instructional Support
CrawfordMakenzieSchool CounselorSchool Counselor
CurryLolitaTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
DrumhellerJennyClassroom TeacherMath
DurkeeKathrynClassroom TeacherScience
EscobarMarcoClassroom TeacherFine Arts
FerrerKarenSchool PsychologistSchool Psychologist
GrahamJenniferClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
GroffAlexanderClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
HansellMichaelClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
HarrisDustinClassroom TeacherMath
HerndonBrittanyBehavior AssistantSupport Staff
HerringMelissaAutism AssistantSupport Staff
HoffmanPaulaClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
JacksonCoreyCustodianBuilding Services
JamesDavidTechnology Support SpecialistSupport Staff
Jones-LewisShericaAsst PrincipalAdministrator
JosephPatriciaTherapeutic Day Treatment CounselorTherapeutic Day Treatment Counselor
KauffmanDanielleClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
KeppleHeatherClassroom TeacherScience
KindlerRebeccaClassroom TeacherMath
KrouseRamonaFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
LacyYaxClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
LaymanGavinTeaching Assistant - Special EdSupport Staff
LundgrenRenee Support Staff
MardenDanielaSchool NurseHealth Services
MaticsWillClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
MaxwellRichardsClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
MorinWilliamClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
ParrishBarbaraCustodianBuilding Services
PayneMeghanClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
PeartJenniferClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
PelausaOrionClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
PleasantsPatFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
PlumbNealClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
ProffittMichelleClassroom TeacherLibrary Media Specialist
RigbySusanClassroom TeacherScience
RoeschAnnieClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
SelmerVictoriaClassroom TeacherMath
SkolnickDebraClassroom TeacherMath
StegerT. J.Classroom TeacherPhysical Education
Van Der JagtRebeccaClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
VanDykeJeanneClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
VinelMarieClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
WaltonJoshPrincipalAdministrator
WilliamsTreeClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
WoodFrancesOA/BookkeeperSupport Staff
 57 records found
​​​​​
​​​​​​​​​​​​

Get Acrobat PDF Reader You may need the free Acrobat Reader to access information presented in PDF format.