Skip to main content
Staff Directory
Home

​​Staff Directory

Administrators
Career & Tech Ed.  •  Counselors  •  Language Arts  •  Instructional Coaches  •  Librarians  •  Math
Music  •  Phys. Ed.  •  School Resource Officer / Police  •  Science  •  Social Studies
Special Ed.  •  Visual Arts  •  World Languages  •  Other Instructional Staff
All Staff

All Staff

 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  View All 

Last NameFirst NameTitleSubject/RoleEmailWeb
Akers-PechtDottieClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
AndersonFredericClassroom TeacherClassroom Teacher
Andes-TuckerColleenOffice Associate III (M10/11)Support Staff
ArcheyPaulaClassroom TeacherLibrary Media Specialist
BallBrianClassroom TeacherScience
BarberioDennisClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
BarnesEmilySchool CounselorSchool Counselor
BendickClaudiaClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
BerkebileJenniferClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
BertrandCarolineClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
BickersCarrollTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
BirosNoahClassroom TeacherScience
BledsoeDanielClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Social Studies
BlonSonamCustodianSupport Staff
BreedenHeatherFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program, EDEP
BreedenJRGeneral Maintenance Worker IIMaintenance Shop
BrockCarynSchool CounselorSchool Counselor
BrownLeslieOffice Associate VSupport Staff
BurnetteKellyClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
CastelliCaseyClassroom TeacherMath
ChattersonLauraClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
ChattersonKipClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
ColeSarahClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
CollierJasonClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
ConeCandaceClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
CookeDawnTransportation AssistantTransportation
CrawfordPronteSchool Security AssistantSupport Staff
CrickenbergerRobertClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Social Studies
DahlSaraClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Math
DavisDebiOffice Associate IV (M12)Support Staff
DawsonKrystalClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
DefineLynnClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
DiazAntonioClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
DownieLaurenClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
DriverTimAsst PrincipalAdministrator
EdwardsMicheleClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
EvansCarolynClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
FeamsterMaryTherapeutic Day Treatment CounselorTherapeutic Day Treatment Counselor
FletcherGinaOffice Associate VSupport Staff
ForrestHarrietTeaching Assistant - Special EdSpecial Education
GarbettBetteTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
GardnerCatherineClassroom Teacher - CATECCareer & Technical Education
GarrisonForrestClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
GaussErikClassroom TeacherMath
GibsonKimberly AnnClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
GirvinCassidyClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
GoffErikkaStudent TeacherSupport Staff
GoolsbyLindaTeaching Assistant - Special EdSpecial Education
GranadosBenjaminTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
GreenAnnaClassroom TeacherMath
GreenGloriaTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
GreenTomClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
GrimesClaytonStudent TeacherStudent Teacher
GroveLisaClassroom TeacherMath
HaleLaurenClassroom TeacherFine Arts
HallKevinFood Service Assistant ManagerSupport Staff
HarrisonThomasClassroom TeacherMath
HartshornJoelClassroom TeacherMusic
HeonSteveAthletic DirectorAdministrator
HolderTaylorClassroom TeacherScience
HollandAshleyClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
HughesWilliamClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
InnesKatherineClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Social Studies
JacksonMichaelCustodial Supervisor IIBuilding Services
KarpovichMichelleClassroom TeacherScience
KassaYohanisClassroom TeacherScience
KeatonDougAsst Principal-High Sch CATECSupport Staff
KeyMyraTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
KeyserBenjaminClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
KilgallenKristinaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
KompelienJessicaClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
KompelienCraigClassroom TeacherMath
KoonCameronClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
La PollKellyStudent TeacherSupport Staff
LambertEricTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
LarsonMelisaClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
LauxMonicaClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts, Social Studies
LawsonFrankClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Physical Education
LaymanGavinTeaching Assistant - Special EdSupport Staff
LeakeMarieClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
LeMayOliviaSchool CounselorInstructional Staff
LohrSusanClassroom TeacherMath
LovaglioShannaClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
MahoneyKristaStudent TeacherSupport Staff
MartinNinaTherapeutic Day Treatment CounselorTherapeutic Day Treatment Counselor
MathenyKevinClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
MaupinDianeFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
MaynardDarrenClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
MaynardMeaganLead Coach - InstructionSupport Staff
McCauleyDavidCustodianBuilding Services
McLaughlinPatrickPrincipalPrincipal
McLaughlinSandraClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
McLernanRichardFood Service Manager IVSupport Staff
MeltonLarsClassroom TeacherMath
MillerAllenCustodianBuilding Services
MillerMichaelCustodianBuilding Services
MiracleMollyClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
MooreDeniseOffice Associate IIISupport Staff
MulcahyAdamClassroom TeacherScience
MulcahyElizabethClassroom TeacherScience, Social Studies
PadronZoeClassroom TeacherMath, Social Studies, World Languages
PatelKylieClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts, Math
PearsonBrookeClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
PhanthavongVrathipClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
PhillipsErinLibrary Media AssistantLibrary Media Specialist
PittsCaitlinClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
PoindexterAllisonClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
PooleShelbySchool CounselorSchool Counselor
PorterLisaBookkeeperFiscal Services
PosovskyMarkClassroom TeacherScience
PowersKimClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
PughKatieClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
RaoShannaClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Language Arts
RatcliffeJohnClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
RedmondMichaelClassroom Teacher, Teaching AssistantCareer & Technical Education, Physical Education, Social Studies
RedmondEdClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
RittenhouseErinSchool CounselorSchool Counselor
RobertsAmberClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
SasonTylerClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
SaundersSarahClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
SchafferWilliamAsst PrincipalAdministrator
SchulerSarahClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Social Studies
SchwabAndrewDatabase AdministratorOffice Staff
ScottReginaldCustodianBuilding Services
ShifflettLauraClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
ShowersKentonTechnology Support SpecialistTechnology
ShuttMichaelClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
SmithMalindaClassroom TeacherScience
StreitMeghanClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
StricklerDanaTeaching Assistant - Special EdSupport Staff
StutsmanChristineSupervising Registered Nurse IHealth Services
StutzmanCarolClassroom TeacherScience
SummersKelinaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
TacyCarlaClassroom TeacherScience
TalmadgeChristineClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
TankersleyChristineClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Special Education
TaylorCarrieClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Math
TechmanMelissaClassroom TeacherLibrary Media Specialist
TerrillSarahClassroom TeacherMath
ThackerBonnieCustodianBuilding Services
TinderDawnClassroom TeacherScience
TomkoEmilyAutism AssistantSupport Staff
TooleAlfredLearning Technology IntegratorInstructional Staff
TylerTeresaAsst PrincipalAdministrator
VaughnElizabethClassroom TeacherFine Arts
WalshJamesClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
WalterBlakeCoordinator of Special EdInstructional Staff
WhiteBethClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
WhiteThelyssaTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
WilliamsJillClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Social Studies
WoodKarenFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
WrightAmyDirector of School CounselingSchool Counselor
YanceyLoritaOffice Associate III (M12)Support Staff
ZambranoNickGuidance InternAdministrator
 154 records found
​​ ​​​​ ​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

Get Acrobat PDF Reader You may need the free Acrobat Reader to access information presented in PDF format.