Skip to main content
Staff Directory
Home

Staff Directory

Administrators
Career & Tech Ed.  •  Instructional Coaches  •  Language Arts  •  Librarians  •  Math  •  Music
Phys. Ed.  •  Science  •  Social Studies  •  Special Ed.  •  Visual Arts  •  World Languages
School Counselors  •  School Nurse  •  School Psychologist  •  Other Instructional Staff
All Staff

All Staff

​​​​​​​
Last NameFirst NameTitleSubject/RoleEmailWeb
BabisSummerSchool NurseSupport Staff
BakerBenClassroom TeacherMath
BardwellSarahClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
BenhamRachelClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
BerginAnneClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
BirckheadLindaFood Service AssociateSupport Staff
BriceHannibalLead Custodian IIBuilding Services
CabarcasMonicaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
ChaneyMatthewStudent TeacherSupport Staff
ColemanSheenaClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
CollierThomasClassroom TeacherScience
CostelloCaraOffice Associate IIIOffice Associate IV (10/11m)
CriscioneJeffClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
CruthirdsShannonClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
CurtisCynthiaTeaching Assistant - Special EdSpecial Education
DavisKimClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
DenyerChristinaTechnology Support SpecialistTechnology
DiggsJenniferClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
EichMelissaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
EvansBethClassroom TeacherScience
FinneganCarrieClassroom TeacherMusic
FlynnErinTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
Ford-BrownWendyTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
ForsytheSamanthaClassroom TeacherMath
GibsonBarbaraBus DriverTransportation
GilesRileyStudent TeacherSupport Staff
GrahamMariClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
GreggRobertClassroom TeacherMusic
GrubbMarlaTeaching AssistantBehavior Assistant
GumDenikaClassroom TeacherMath
GuyCabellSchool CounselorSchool Counselor
HaanKathleenClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
HanekEmmaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
HaneyJudyCustodianBuilding Services
HarrisCherylClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
HaughtKatrinaTeaching Assistant - Special EdSpecial Education
HeislupDonnaFood Service AssociateBuilding Services, Child Nutrition Program
HobsonJohnLead Coach - InstructionInstructional Staff
HolmesMeredithClassroom TeacherMath
HungarlandLilyStudent TeacherSupport Staff
JacksonMeganClassroom TeacherScience
JacobyKatherineClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
JamesErinClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
JohnstonEricLearning Technology IntegratorInstructional Staff
JonesTimClassroom TEacherFine Arts, Language Arts
KingJohnCustodianBuilding Services
KingNatalieClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
KwonJennyClassroom TeacherMath
LammStephanieClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
LiebengoodLondonLibrary Media AssistantSupport Staff
LindsayHeatherSchool CounselorInstructional Staff
MartinJacqueline SuzzetteTeaching Assistant - Special EdSpecial Education
MatriccinoJeffreyClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts, Science
McCulloughDianaClassroom TeacherGifted Resource Teacher
McLachlanMaryStudent TeacherLanguage Arts
MedfordStevenTeaching Assistant - Special EdSupport Staff
MitchellAyannaEquity SpecialistSupport Staff
MorseHeidiClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
MountjoyMichaelClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
MyersTabathaClassroom TeacherMath
NixonAnitaClassroom TeacherFine Arts
NobleBetsyTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
PercivalErinClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
PorterMatthewTeaching Assistant - Special EdSupport Staff
PriceJosephClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
RaineyGayleClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
RaknessLaNellTesting CoordinatorInstructional Staff
RicciardiMaryOffice Associate IIISupport Staff
SalinasAliciaClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
SaulleLauraOffice Associate III (M10/11)Support Staff
SchneiderDamaClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
ServisLaurenClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
ShifflettJasonCustodianBuilding Services
ShiflettCarleeClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
StaufferBrandiClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
StillwellSarahClassroom TeacherScience
StowArtAssociate PrincipalAssociate Principal - Middle
SymsKateClassroom TeacherMath
TalcottJeanFood Service AssociateSupport Staff
TamangAmitCustodianBuilding Services Float Custod
TaylorJodyClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
ThomasCherieClassroom TeacherFine Arts, World Languages
UtzJanineBookkeeperOffice Associate/Bookkeeper
WadeAnnieTeaching Assistant- Special EdSupport Staff
WaldoShirleyFood Service Manager IIChild Nutrition Program
WalkupAndreaClassroom TeacherFine Arts
WamsleyJonathanClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Fine Arts
WarlickKarenClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
WilliamsMeganClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
WoodMeganPrincipalAdministrator
WrightLisaSchool CounselorSchool Counselor
YowRachelleTeaching AssistantLanguage Arts
 92 records found
​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

Get Acrobat PDF Reader You may need the free Acrobat Reader to access information presented in PDF format.