Skip to main content
Staff Directory
Home

Staff Directory

Administrators
Career & Tech Ed.  •  Counselors  •  Instructional Coaches  •  Language Arts  •  Librarians  •  Math
Music  •  Phys. Ed.  •  School Resource Officer  •  Science  •  Social Studies  •  Special Ed.
Visual Arts  •  World Languages  •  Other Instructional Staff
All Staff

All Staff

 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  View All 

Last NameFirst NameTitleSubject/RoleEmailWeb
AdamsKadijahTherapeutic Day Treatment CounselorSupport Staff
ApgarGwendolynAthletic CoachSupport Staff
AtkinsHenryAsst PrincipalAdministrator
AyresRobertClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
BaberCasandraClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
BaileyHannahClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
BendallLisaClassroom TeacherMath
BracagliaKatherineGuidance InternSupport Staff
BradleyPamClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
BrownDanielClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
BrownRonnieClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
BrownfieldBenClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
BushAshaeClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
CarterKellieTeaching AssistantTeaching Assistant
CharlesHeatherOffice Associate VSupport Staff
ClarkDianeClassroom TeacherScience
CoddingtonClayClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
CoffeyBrendaFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
ColemanPamTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
ColganCarolineClassroom TeacherScience
ConnerAdamClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
ConnerClayClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
CooperMarleneClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
CrooksRodClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
CruthirdsShannonClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
CsapoJenniferClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts, Physical Education
DeeganShannonClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
DeFrankNanetteFiscal AdministratorFiscal Services
DemitryPatriciaPrincipal InternInstructional Staff
Di BattistaVirginiaClassroom TeacherMath
DoveJeremyClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Science
DudleyMiriahOffice Associate IISupport Staff
DudleyKatinaClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Science
EastonJuliaClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
EddyDeleannaClassroom TeacherMath
EisenhauerJessicaClassroom TeacherMath
EliasonDeanClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
EppsGailHomebound TeacherSupport Staff
EscobarMarcoClassroom TeacherFine Arts
EubanksNikkiSchool CounselorSchool Counselor
FentressBrittanyTherapeutic Day Treatment CounselorSupport Staff
FisherChariyaClassroom TeacherMath
FloresAdryanClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
FrazierDerekClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
GalleoMyronSchool Security AssistantSupport Staff
GarlandRobClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
GaskinsLauraSchool CounselorSchool Counselor
GibsonGarryTechnology Support SpecialistTechnology
GilbertSuzanneFood Service AssociateSupport Staff
GillespieReedAssoc PrincipalAdministrator
GoodinTeresaClassroom TeacherMath
GrassoAllysonClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
HaleyAmyFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
HaneyLisaClassroom TeacherMath
HankinsMelissaAsst PrincipalAdministrator
Harris-BurchJo AnnTeaching Assistant - Special EdSpecial Education
HatchettYulandaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
HowardKellieOffice Associate IIISupport Staff
HuneycuttJimClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
HuntKatieISS CoordinatorInstructional Support
HuntCoreyDatabase AdministratorOffice Staff
InmanKennethClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
JenkinsConnieOffice Associate III (M12)Support Staff
JenningsMichaelClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
JohnsonIrvinDirector of School CounselingSchool Counselor
JohnsonLetaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
JonesPaulSchool CounselorSchool Counselor
KeithBarryClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
KesslerMichelleClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
KillhamLisaInstructional CoachInstructional Coach
KinneyJohnClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
KroeseKellyClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
LarterHannahStudent Assistance SpecialistSupport Staff
LawrenceKellyClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
LiddleJessicaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
LindemannCorinneClassroom TeacherScience
LipscombBrookeClassroom TeacherMath
LloydJeffClassroom TeacherPhysical Education, Social Studies
LovingPaulaClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
LynchJackClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
MannRolfClassroom TeacherSocial Studies, World Languages
MathenyKristaTeaching Assistant - Special EdSpecial Education
McCaskillBeverleyClassroom TeacherFine Arts, World Languages
McClungJamesClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Math
McdanielJonClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
McDonaldDeandraClassroom TeacherScience
MeadeJenniferClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
MichelMadelineTherapeutic Day Treatment CounselorFine Arts
MillerSarahClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Special Education
MitchemJohnLearning Technology IntegratorSupport Staff
MoralesMaryClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
Morgan-ThomasKimberlyClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts, Special Education
MoundShannonClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts, Special Education
MunseyRobertLead Coach - InstructionInstructional Coach
NashConnieFood Service AssociateSupport Staff
OliverAdrienneClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
OmesieteLydieClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Fine Arts
OwczarskiKatClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
PalmerRickAthletic CoachSupport Staff
ParksGeoffClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Science
ParsonsMichaelClassroom TeacherMath
PearmanMatthewAthletic DirectorAdministrator
PippinPaigeClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
PoindexterStuartClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
PryorCindyClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
RaiBishalCustodianSupport Staff
RaleyCindyTherapeutic Day Treatment CounselorTherapeutic Day Treatment Counselor
ReddKarenClassroom TeacherMath, Special Education
ReynoldsGwenClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
RitchieScottClassroom TeacherMath
RiveraDavidBoys Head Soccer CoachSupport Staff
RobertsAshleyClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
RobertsTreyCustodial Building ManagerBuilding Services
RoccoLoriClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Social Studies
RostKristyFood Service AssociateSupport Staff
RowanhillAndreaClassroom TeacherScience
RussellHeatherPhysical TherapistSupport Staff
SaboKristenClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
SacksonStewartClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
SalazarMariaOffice Associate IIISupport Staff
SchaferMichaelClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
ScottVirginiaClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
SettleJenniferTherapeutic Day Treatment CounselorSupport Staff
ShepherdPaulClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
ShifflettKeithSoftball CoachSupport Staff
ShiflettTracyOffice Associate VSupport Staff
SkeltonJohnClassroom TeacherInstructional Support
SloanLangleyAthletic CoachSupport Staff
SmithShannonClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
SmithAnthonyClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
SmithJuwuhnTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
SnappDarenSchool Security AssistantSupport Staff
SouthallAdamSchool CounselorSchool Counselor
SquiresWilliamClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
StacksJenniferClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
StallingsSarahClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
StanekChristopherClassroom TeacherScience
StanfieldJessicaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
StillermanReaganClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
StottJeannetteClassroom TeacherFine Arts
StreitMeghanClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
StricklandAmandaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
SullivanBrittanyClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts, Special Education
TapscottRuthClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
TapscottTuckerClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
TatbyNajwaSchool CounselorSchool Counselor
TaylorRitaCustodianBuilding Services
TerpayKelseyClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
TerrellShamikaClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
ThomasLaurenClassroom TeacherFine Arts, World Languages
ThomasVeronica PriceClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
TimmsJenniferClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
TomlinTerrySchool NurseHealth Services
TrentWilliamClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
VegaKathleenClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
VrhovacRickyPrincipalAdministrator
WadeCullenOffice Associate III (M10/11)Support Staff
WahlMichaelTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
WaidelichLynnClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
WalkerIrvingFood Service Manager IChild Nutrition Program
WarrenThomasClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
WatersDavidClassroom TeacherScience, Support Staff
WeaverJoeTruancy Officer/Homebound CoorTransportation
WeaverLouiseClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Language Arts, Social Studies
WellsWilliamCustodianBuilding Services
WendellRobertClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
WentzBerkleyOffice Associate IISupport Staff
WetzelCarlinClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
WhiteShontellClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
WilkersonAprilClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
WilliamsRodriguesAutism AssistantSupport Staff
WilliamsKatherineClassroom TeacherFine Arts
WilliamsonLaurenClassroom TeacherScience
WorczakStephanieClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
WrightSamuelOffice Associate IIISupport Staff
YostPeterClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
 176 records found
​​​​​​​​​​​​

Get Acrobat PDF Reader You may need the free Acrobat Reader to access information presented in PDF format.