Skip to main content
School Directory
Home

Staff Directory

Administrators
Career & Tech Ed.  •  Drama  •  Instructional Coaches  •  Language Arts  •  Librarians  •  Math
Music  •  Phys. Ed.  •  Science  •  Social Studies  •  Special Ed.  •  Visual Arts  •  World Languages
School Counselors  •  School Nurse  •  School Psychologist  •  Other Instructional Staff
All Staff

All Staff

​​​​​​​​
Last NameFirst NameTitleSubject/RoleEmailWeb
AlexanderGregoryMath Intervention AssistantSupport Staff
AndersonFredericInstructional CoachInstructional Coach
BaylorKathrynPrincipalAdministrator
BechtelJayClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
BrownLyndseyClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Language Arts
BryantVictoriaClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
CarterCarrieClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
CirilloAlexandraSchool NurseSupport Staff
ClarkAnnClassroom TeacherMath
ClementsChastityOffice Associate IVSupport Staff
CrossPatriciaFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
DavisAlexTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
DegrushJenniferClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
DentRobClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
DowHeatherClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
EllisJanelleClassroom TeacherMusic
EllisBeckyClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
ElmahdiHananCustodianBuilding Services
EngelJaneClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
EnglishErinClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
EvansDonnaClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
FaulconerHollyClassroom TeacherMath
FinneganCarrieClassroom TeacherMusic
FlynnErinTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
ForlineRonClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
FunmilayoLolaMath TutorSupport Staff
GallagherLouiseVolunteer TutorSupport Staff
GambinoMichaelClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
GarrantLatishaEDEP Special Needs AssistantEDEP
GilliamKailynClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
GomezLauraClassroom TeacherMath
GoodsonTracyClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
GrazierJenniferClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
GsellClaytonLead Custodian IIIBuilding Services
GurdakJuliaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
HallStephanieOffice Associate III (M10/11)Support Staff
HamlinJoAnnTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
HawnLindsayAutism AssistantSupport Staff
HawthorneAllisonClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
HeardZoraClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
HendrixStephenClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
HoganMirandaClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts, Special Education
HolmstromLarsCommunity Engagement Program AssistantInstructional Staff
JacobsAndrewClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
JacobyKatherineClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
JamesErinClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
JamesJessicaClassroom TeacherScience
JensenMaureenLead Coach - InstructionInstructional Staff
JohnsonAshbyAsst PrincipalAdministrator
JohnsonJasonClassroom TeacherMath, Special Education
JohnsonKatherineTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
JohnstonCobyFamily Support WorkerSocial Studies
JohnstonEricLearning Technology IntegratorSupport Staff
JonesKristenHomebound TeacherSupport Staff
KellyBrianClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
KodjoviYvesCustodianBuilding Services
KonvalinkaCatherineClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
KoszeghyAlexGuidance InternSchool Counselor
LairdJoanClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
LeardiLynnClassroom TeacherScience
LilleyDeanineClassroom TeacherScience
LyonPearlFood Service AssociateSupport Staff
MaguireTateClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
Maraffi-DavisMichelleEDEP Site FacilitatorSupport Staff
MarshallLisaFood Service Manager IIIChild Nutrition Program
Marshall-RothMelanieTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
MartinNina Support Staff
McIntyreMaryClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
McMurdoThomasClassroom TeacherMath
MegginsonVictoriaClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
MiloMeghanClassroom TeacherMath
MthethwaDinganiClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
MyersTabathaClassroom TeacherMath
PalmerMichelleClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
PetersHannahClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
PlanasGabrielClassroom TeacherScience
PleinAbbeyClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
PlourdeJessicaTherapeutic Day Treatment CounselorInstructional Staff
PoindexterAllisonClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
PorterLisaBookkeeperOffice Staff
PoundsJasonClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
ProudfootRachelClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
PughTrishTeaching Assistant - Special EdSpecial Education
ReaganNeeleyClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
RedmanKaraFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
ReillyShannonClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
RobertsCaitlinClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
RobinsonBryanTechnology Support SpecialistSupport Staff
RobinsonShellyLearning Technology IntegratorSupport Staff
SchneiderLinaClassroom TeacherMath
ShafferMarciFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
SimsJenniferClassroom TeacherSchool Psychologist
StanfieldJessicaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
StavitskiJulieClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
StruzikEricClassroom TeacherMath
TamangSomCustodial Team LeaderBuilding Services
TaylorMelissaClassroom TeacherMath
ThomasChristineClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
ThompsonGraceClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
TrammellMindyClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
TrickBrennanClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
TungSkyeSpeech PathologistInstructional Staff
Ver PlanckClaytonSchool CounselorSupport Staff
VogelAmandaClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Social Studies
WheelerRachelClasroom TeacherSupport Staff
WhitakerSteveClassroom TeacherScience, Social Studies
WhiteKellyClassroom TeacherMath
WinklerWendyClassroom TeacherFine Arts, World Languages
WinterAmesClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
WoodNatalieClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Social Studies
 110 records found
​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

Get Acrobat PDF Reader You may need the free Acrobat Reader to access information presented in PDF format.