Skip to main content
School Directory
Home

Staff Directory

Administrators
Career & Tech Ed.  •  Instructional Coaches  •  Language Arts  •  Librarians  •  Math  •  Music
Phys. Ed.  •  Science  •  Social Studies  •  Special Ed.  •  Visual Arts  •  World Languages
School Counselors  •  School Nurse  •  School Psychologist  •  Other Instructional Staff
All Staff

All Staff

Last NameFirst NameTitleSubject/RoleEmailWeb
AminHumaTherapeutic Day Treatment CounselorSupport Staff
AnKathleenGuidance InternAdministrator
AndrewsCorryClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts, Social Studies
AsherJimPrincipalAdministrator
BanksMoniqueTeaching AssistantBehavior Assistant
BannisterSusanClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
BarberMichaelClassroom TeacherScience
BensonJenniferFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
BlackMelissaClassroom TeacherMath
BlaseyJuliaSchool PsychologistSupport Staff
BolingShannonClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
BoydHaroldIn School Suspension AssistantSupport Staff
BranhamIritaTeaching Assistant - Special EdSpecial Education
BudziszewskiKatherineClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
CashJennaTeaching AssistantSpecial Education
CassellLindaClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
CookeEmilyClassroom TeacherScience
CrittendenChristieClassroom TeacherFine Arts
CurrierJasonClassroom TeacherMath
DaughtreyJenniferClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
DavisBlairClassroom TeacherMath
DavisAinsleyClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts, Support Staff
DavisOliviaStudent TeacherSupport Staff
DudleyDonnaFood Service AssociateSupport Staff
EdgertonCherylClassroom TeacherMath
EllenKeithClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
EscobarMarcoClassroom TeacherFine Arts
EwersPatClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
FendleyLeslieSchool CounselorSchool Counselor
FergusonDeanFood Service Manager IVSupport Staff
FiddnerPeterClassroom TeacherMath
FortuneDonnaLead Bus DriverTransportation
FrimpongPeterCustodianBuilding Services
GallagherLynetteClassroom TeacherMath
GoodeTinaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
GradyStephanieOffice Associate IIISupport Staff
HardingDianeClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
HeckMollyStudent TeacherSupport Staff
HenryAloraClassroom TeacherMath
Hernandez GarciaBrendaTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
HippertMichelleTeaching Assistant- Special EdSupport Staff
HippleNathanClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
HottingerAmyOffice Associate IVOffice Associate/Bookkeeper
HudsonVerondaTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
IronsJanieClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
IsaacKaitlinClassroom TeacherFine Arts
JamesJessicaLearning Technology IntegratorInstructional Staff
JenningsCraigClassroom TeacherMusic
JohnsonAngelaTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
KellerMikeClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
KrugerJeffreyClassroom TeacherMath, Science
LeongKrishanClassroom Teacher, Teaching AssistantCareer & Technical Education
LewisLauraClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
LewisTireeseAsst PrincipalAdministrator
LinvilleLoriClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
LoweKathrynClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
MacDougallSharonOffice Associate III (M12)Support Staff
MangiaracinaLindaClassroom TeacherMath
MastersonChelseaTherapeutic Day Treatment CounselorSupport Staff
MolinaroLisaLead Coach - InstructionInstructional Staff
MullinexDougClassroom TeacherScience
NewmanCourtneyClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
NystromCameronClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
O'LearyJamesClassroom TeacherScience, Social Studies
OliverAdrienneClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
PassalacquaCalvinLead Custodian IIIBuilding Services
PearmanChristinaClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
PooleJasonClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
PoweOuidaSchool CounselorInstructional Staff
RoeschAnnieClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
RyallsNatalieFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
ScofieldSusanClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
SenatorJenniferTherapeutic Day Treatment CounselorSupport Staff
SheddChrisClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
SiebertChristopherClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
SmithAdamClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
SpencerMarkClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
SteigmanLeigh AnnClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
SwapCristianeTeaching Assistant- Special EdSupport Staff
TaverasMariaCustodial Team LeaderBuilding Services
TaylorScottTechnology Support SpecialistTechnology
ThackerCrystalClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
VadlamaniSindhuStudent TeacherSupport Staff
WaldDeborahSchool NurseHealth Services
WalkerTracyClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
WeedJuliaClassroom TeacherScience
WhelanKelseyClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
WilliamsAngelaClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
WoodSharonTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
WorozbytJohnClassroom TeacherGifted Resource Teacher
XuJiaqiStudent TeacherSupport Staff
YeagoCoryClassroom TeacherEDEP, Instructional Staff
YoungAnnaFood Service AssociateSupport Staff
ZentgrafTonyClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
 94 records found
​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

Get Acrobat PDF Reader You may need the free Acrobat Reader to access information presented in PDF format.