Skip to main content
School Directory
Home

Staff Directory

Select a staff category from the menu below and click the "Filter" button to filter the Directory listing.

Clear Filter

All Staff

 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  View All 

Last NameFirst NameTitleSubject/RoleEmailWeb
AlbarranAdolfoCustodial Team LeaderBuilding Services
BauerRebeccaClassroom TeacherMusic
BellamyAshleeClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
BloorDouglasClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
BodineKaitlynClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
BradleyMelvinLead Custodian IIBuilding Services
BriceKathrynGuidance InternSupport Staff
BurkeDavidClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
CappsNatalieClassroom TeacherGifted Resource Teacher
CarrollLisaAutism AssistantSupport Staff
CollierKarenOffice Associate IV (M12)Support Staff
CollinsMelissaFood Service Manager IIChild Nutrition Program
Cooper-SimpsonLutriceOffice Associate III (M12)Instructional Support
CrawfordMakenzieClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
CruthirdsShannonClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
CurryLolitaTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
DoarBillClassroom TeacherMath
DrumhellerJennyClassroom TeacherMath
DurkeeKathrynClassroom TeacherScience
EscobarMarcoClassroom TeacherFine Arts
EutslerAmberClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
FerrerKarenClassroom TeacherSchool Psychologist
FlanneryKatherineClassroom TeacherMath
GrahamJenniferClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
HansellMichaelClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
HarrisDustinClassroom TeacherMath
HayTimTherapeutic Day Treatment CounselorSupport Staff
HerndonBrittanyBehavior AssistantSupport Staff
HerringMelissaAutism AssistantSupport Staff
HoffmanPaulaClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
JacksonCoreyCustodianBuilding Services
JamesDavidTechnology Support SpecialistSupport Staff
Jones-LewisShericaAsst PrincipalAdministrator
JosephPatriciaTDT CounselorSupport Staff
KauffmanDanielleClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
KeppleHeatherClassroom TeacherScience
KillhamLisaInstructional CoachInstructional Coach
KindlerRebeccaClassroom TeacherMath
KlaloColinTherapeutic Day Treatment CounselorSupport Staff
KrouseRamonaFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
KuchtaAdamLearning Technology IntegratorInstructional Coach
LacyYaxClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
LaymanGavinTeaching Assistant - Special EdSupport Staff
LivelySelenaTeaching Assistant - Special EdSupport Staff
LundgrenRenee Support Staff
LynchJackClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
MadisonAndrewClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
MardenDanielaSchool NurseHealth Services
MaticsWillClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
MaxwellRichardsClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
McElroyTommyClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
MorinWilliamClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
MunseyRobertLead Coach - InstructionInstructional Coach
O'LearyJamesClassroom TeacherScience, Social Studies
OliverAdrienneClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
ParrishBarbaraCustodianBuilding Services
PayneMeghanClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
PeartJenniferClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
PelausaOrionClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
PleasantsPatFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
PlumbNealClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
ProffittMichelleClassroom TeacherLibrary Media Specialist
RigbySusanClassroom TeacherScience
RobertsAshleyClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
RoeschAnnieClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
SelmerVictoriaClassroom TeacherMath
SkolnickDebraClassroom TeacherMath
SmithShannonClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
StegerT. J.Classroom TeacherPhysical Education
TownsendDebFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program, EDEP
Van Der JagtRebeccaClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
VanDykeJeanneClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
VinelMarieClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
WaltonJoshPrincipalAdministrator
WilliamsTreeClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
WoodFrancesOA/BookkeeperSupport Staff
 76 records found
​​​​​
​​​​​​​​​​​​

Get Acrobat PDF Reader You may need the free Acrobat Reader to access information presented in PDF format.