Skip to main content
Staff Directory
Home

Staff Directory

Administrators
Career & Tech Ed.  •  Counselors  •  Language Arts  •  Instructional Coaches  •  Librarians  •  Math
Music  •  Phys. Ed.  •  School Resource Officer / Police  •  Science  •  Social Studies
Special Ed.  •  Visual Arts  •  World Languages  •  Other Instructional Staff
All Staff

All Staff

 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  View All 

Last NameFirst NameTitleSubject/RoleEmailWeb
AdesinaJummyFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
Akers-PechtDottieClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
ArcheyPaulaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
BallBrianClassroom TeacherScience
BarberioDennisClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
BarnesEmilyClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
BatesJessicaClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
BendickClaudiaClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
BerkebileJenniferClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
BertrandCarolineClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
BickersCarrollTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
BlakovichAmberClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Fine Arts
BledsoeDanielClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
BlonSonamCustodianBuilding Services
BonhamDarahPrincipalAdministrator
BreedenHeatherFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
BreedenJRGeneral Maintenance Worker IIMaintenance Shop
BrockCarynClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
BrodersenReimerClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, World Languages
BrownLeslieOffice Associate VSupport Staff
BurnetteKellyClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
ChattersonLauraClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
ChattersonKipClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
ClarkeKyleenOccupational TherapistSupport Staff
CollierJasonClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
ConeCandaceClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
ConjertiPhilipClassroom TeacherFine Arts
CookeDawnTransportation AssistantTransportation
CrabtreeDonnaOffice Associate III (M10/11)Library Media Specialist
CrawfordPronteSchool Security AssistantSupport Staff
CrickenbergerRobertClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
DahlSaraClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Math
DavisDebiOffice Associate IV (M12)Support Staff
DavisAnnaTherapeutic Day Treatment CounselorSupport Staff
DawsonKrystalClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
DefineLynnClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
DemitryPatriciaPrincipal InternInstructional Staff
DiazAntonioClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
DostartAlexaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
DownieLaurenClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
DriverTimAsst PrincipalAdministrator
Dwier-SeldenAlisonLead Coach - InstructionInstructional Staff
EvansCarolynClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
FeamsterMaryStudent Assistance CoordinatorStudent Assistance Coordinator
FletcherGinaOffice Associate VSupport Staff
ForrestHarrietTeaching Assistant - Special EdSpecial Education
GahringPhilClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
GannonDeborahAsst Principal-High Sch CATECSupport Staff
GarbettBetteTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
GardnerCatherineClassroom Teacher - CATECInstructional Staff
GarrisonForrestClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
GaussErikClassroom TeacherMath
GentryEmilyEDEP Teacher, Food Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program, EDEP
GirvinCassidyClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
GoingComptonTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
GoolsbyLindaTeaching Assistant - Special EdSpecial Education
GranadosBenjaminTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
GreenAnnaClassroom TeacherMath
GreenGloriaTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
GreenAmandaClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Social Studies
GrimesClaytonClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
GroveLisaClassroom TeacherMath
HallKevinFood Service Assistant ManagerSupport Staff
HamiltonTammieFiscal AdministratorFiscal Services
HarrisonThomasClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Math
HartshornJoelClassroom TeacherMusic
HeonSteveAthletic DirectorAdministrator
HessMargaretClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
HolderTaylorClassroom TeacherScience
HollandAshleyClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
HughesWilliamClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Language Arts
HughesBobbiAsst PrincipalAdministrator
HymanSophieClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
InnesKatherineClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Social Studies
IwatsuboJulieneClassroom TeacherMath
JacksonMichaelCustodial Supervisor IIBuilding Services
JamesLeahFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
KarpovichMichelleClassroom TeacherScience
KassaYohanisClassroom TeacherScience
KeatonDougAsst Principal-High Sch CATECSupport Staff
KeyMyraTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
KeyserBenjaminClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
KeyserSandyClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
KompelienJessicaClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
KompelienCraigClassroom TeacherMath
KoonCameronClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
LarsonMelisaClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
LauxMonicaClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts, Social Studies
LawsonFrankClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Physical Education, Science
LejeuneGingerClassroom TeacherLibrary Media Specialist
LindsayHeatherSchool CounselorSchool Counselor
LohrSusanClassroom TeacherMath
LovaglioShannaClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
LovelaceDouglasTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
MarksHelenClassroom TeacherScience
MartinScovieClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Social Studies
MathenyKevinClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
MaupinDianeFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
MaynardDarrenClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
McCauleyDavidCustodianBuilding Services
McLaughlinSandraClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
McLernanRichardFood Service Manager IVSupport Staff
McMillanKayFood Service AssociateSupport Staff
MeadorLaurenClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
MehlichNancyClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
MillerAllenCustodianBuilding Services
MillerMichaelCustodianBuilding Services
MiracleMollyClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
ModicaKatherineTherapeutic Day Treatment CounselorSupport Staff
MooreDeniseOffice Associate IIISupport Staff
MulcahyAdamClassroom TeacherScience
MulcahyElizabethClassroom TeacherScience, Social Studies
MullinsGregoryClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
MurphyThereseClassroom TeacherSpecial Education Teacher
PadronZoeClassroom TeacherScience, Social Studies, World Languages
PatelKylieClassroom TeacherMath
PhanthavongVrathipClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
PhillipsErinLibrary Media AssistantInstructional Staff
PittsCaitlinClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
PoindexterAllisonClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
PooleShelbyClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
PosovskyMarkClassroom TeacherScience
PowersKimClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
PughKatieClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
RalstonDarrenClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
RaoShannaClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Language Arts
RatcliffeJohnClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
RedmondMichaelClassroom Teacher, Teaching AssistantInstructional Support, Physical Education, Social Studies
RedmondEdClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
RittenhouseErinClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
RobertsAmberClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
SchafferWilliamAsst PrincipalAdministrator
SchnelleJenniferClassroom TeacherSupport Staff
SchulerSarahClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
SchwabAndrewDatabase AdministratorOffice Staff
ScottReginaldCustodianBuilding Services
ShifflettLauraClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
ShowersKentonTechnology Support SpecialistTechnology
ShuttMichaelClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
SmithMalindaClassroom TeacherScience
StricklerDanaTeaching Assistant - Special EdSupport Staff
StutsmanChristineSupervising Registered Nurse IHealth Services
StutzmanCarolClassroom TeacherScience
SummersKelinaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
TacyCarlaClassroom TeacherScience
TalmadgeChristineClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
TaylorCarrieClassroom TeacherMath
TechmanMelissaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
TerrillSarahClassroom TeacherMath
ThackerBonnieCustodianBuilding Services
TinderDawnClassroom TeacherScience
TomkoEmilyAutism AssistantSupport Staff
TooleAlfredLearning Technology IntegratorLearning Technology Integrator
Turner WarrenJenniferAutism AssistantSpecial Education Teacher
TylerTeresaAsst PrincipalAdministrator
VerellTaylorAutism AssistantSupport Staff
WaineJenniferClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
WalshJamesClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
WhiteBethClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
WilliamsJillClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Social Studies
WoodKarenFood Service AssociateChild Nutrition Program
WozneakMattTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
WrightAmyDirector of School CounselingSchool Counselor
YanceyLoritaOffice Associate III (M12)Support Staff
 164 records found
​​ ​​​​ ​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

Get Acrobat PDF Reader You may need the free Acrobat Reader to access information presented in PDF format.