Skip to main content
Staff Directory
Home

Staff Directory

Administrators
Career & Tech Ed.  •  Instructional Coaches  •  Language Arts  •  Librarians  •  Math  •  Music
Phys. Ed.  •  Science  •  Social Studies  •  Special Ed.  •  Visual Arts  •  World Languages
School Counselors  •  School Nurse  •  School Psychologist  •  Other Instructional Staff
All Staff

All Staff

​​​​​​​
Last NameFirst NameTitleSubject/RoleEmailWeb
AndersonFredericInstructional CoachInstructional Coach
AricoEmilyClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
BakerBenClassroom TeacherMath
BardwellSarahClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
BenhamRachelClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
BerginAnneClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
BriceHannibalLead Custodian IIBuilding Services
BriesemeisterBillClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
BrillSheenaClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
BurkeJohnTechnology Support SpecialistTechnology
CabarcasMonicaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
CollierThomasClassroom TeacherScience
CostelloCaraOffice Associate IIISupport Staff
CriscioneJeffClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
CroonquistAnneSchool NurseHealth Services
CurtisCynthiaTeaching Assistant - Special EdSpecial Education
DavisKimClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
EllisBeckyClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
EvansBethClassroom TeacherScience
FinneganCarrieClassroom TeacherMusic
FloresLuisCustodial Team LeaderBuilding Services
FlynnErinTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
ForsytheSamanthaClassroom TeacherMath
FrankfurthChristySpeech Language PathologistSupport Staff
GreggRobertClassroom TeacherMusic
GumDenikaClassroom TeacherMath
GuyCabellGuidance CounselorSchool Counselor
HaanKathleenClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
HaneyJudyCustodianBuilding Services
HarrisCherylClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
HaughtKatrinaTeaching Assistant - Special EdSpecial Education
HaynesSarahClassroom TeacherFine Arts, Science, Social Studies
HolmesMeredithClassroom TeacherMath
JacksonMeganClassroom TeacherScience
JacobyKatherineClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
JamesErinClassroom TeacherInstructional Coach
JensenMaureenLead Coach - InstructionInstructional Staff
JonesTimClassroom TEacherLanguage Arts
JorgensonHeatherClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
KingJohnCustodianBuilding Services
KingNatalieClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
KwonJennyClassroom TeacherInstructional Support
LammStephanieClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
LloydSharonClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
MalinowskiCynthiaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
MartinJacqueline SuzzetteTeaching Assistant - Special EdSpecial Education
MatriccinoJeffreyClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts, Science
McCulloughDianaClassroom TeacherGifted Resource Teacher
MontalbineMaryClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
MorseHeidiClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
MountjoyMichaelClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
NobleBetsyTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
OmesieteLydieClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education, Fine Arts
ParmiterPattyClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
PeaseLindaClassroom TeacherMath
PercivalErinClassroom TeacherCareer & Technical Education
PriceJosephClassroom TeacherSocial Studies
PritchettJaneOffice Associate IVSupport Staff
RaineyGayleClassroom TeacherSpecial Education
RaknessLaNellTesting CoordinatorSupport Staff
RobinsonSewellClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
SalinasAliciaClassroom TeacherWorld Languages
SandowMichelleTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
SaulleLauraOffice Associate III (M10/11)Support Staff
SchneiderDamaClassroom TeacherVisual Arts
Schoppee-BortzPamelaTeaching AssistantSupport Staff
ServisLaurenClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
ShifflettJasonCustodianBuilding Services
ShiflettCarleeClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
StarksAllisonLearning Technology IntegratorInstructional Staff
StillwellSarahClassroom TeacherScience
StowArtAssociate PrincipalAdministrator
SymsKateClassroom TeacherMath
TateOliviaClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
TaylorJodyClassroom TeacherPhysical Education
TaylorWynneClassroom TeacherMath
UtzJanineBookkeeperOffice Staff
VegaKathleenClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
WaldoShirleyFood Service Manager IIChild Nutrition Program
WalkupAndreaClassroom TeacherSpecial Education, Support Staff
WamsleyJonathanClassroom TeacherLanguage Arts
WarlickKarenClassroom TeacherInstructional Staff
WoodMeganPrincipalAdministrator
WrightLisaClassroom TeacherSchool Counselor
YowRachelleTeaching AssistantInstructional Support
 85 records found
​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

Get Acrobat PDF Reader You may need the free Acrobat Reader to access information presented in PDF format.